2016

CLASSIFICA 6.9KM DONNE

M/FCat.P.Cat.AtletaSquadraTempoMin/KmSubCat
1 SF40 0 GARINEI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:24:49 03:36 -
2 SF40 0 VENTURI CHIARA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:27:00 03:55 -
3 SF40 0 LANARI SILVIA POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:27:25 03:58 -
4 SF35 1 PIASTRA LORENA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:27:39 04:00 -
5 SF40 1 BOSSI GIANNA ATL. TAINO 00:27:41 04:01 -
6 SF45 1 LACRIMINIL PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 00:28:04 04:04 -
7 SF35 2 GABRIELLI SIMONA ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 00:28:19 04:06 -
8 SF 1 ULIVIERI CASSANDRA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:29:01 04:12 -
9 SF50 1 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ASSISI RUNNERS 00:29:05 04:13 -
10 SF40 2 CIUCHI SILVIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:29:19 04:15 -
11 SF35 3 RINALDI LAURA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:30:16 04:23 -
12 SF45 2 PAPPADA' ROBERTA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:30:18 04:24 -
13 SF 2 TOMBA CECILIA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 00:30:31 04:25 -
14 SF40 3 ROSSI VALERIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:31:09 04:31 -
15 SF40 4 VIECELI ANGELA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 00:31:10 04:31 -
16 SF40 5 PASSAMONTI ALIDA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:31:11 04:31 -
17 SF40 6 ALFONSO ALFONSO YENIA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 00:31:16 04:32 -
18 SF50 2 BASIGLI IVANA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:31:19 04:32 -
19 SF 3 CIURNELLI GIULIA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:31:20 04:33 -
20 SF35 4 LOMBARDI CELESTE ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:31:20 04:33 -
21 SF40 7 SUVIERI ELISA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:31:30 04:34 -
22 SF40 8 NARDONI EMANUELA POD. CORCIANO 00:31:45 04:36 -
23 SF35 5 ACCARDO DONATELLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:31:52 04:37 -
24 SF35 6 GORETTI VALENTINA POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:31:57 04:38 -
25 SF40 9 VARASANO EMANUELA ASD SAN MARTINO 00:32:01 04:38 PROF
26 SF35 7 COZZARI MARIANNA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:24 04:42 -
27 SF40 10 POPONESI VANESSA POD. CORCIANO 00:32:30 04:43 -
28 SF35 8 CENCIARINI VALENTINA ATL UMBERTIDE 00:32:32 04:43 -
29 SF 4 CENCI DANIELA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:33:02 04:47 -
30 SF 5 MARAZITI LAURA L'UNANUOVA 00:33:07 04:48 -
31 SF 6 BONCOMPAGNI ELISA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 00:33:26 04:51 -
32 SF35 9 BALDACCI LUCIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:33:30 04:51 -
33 SF40 11 MICHELI NATASCIA L'UNANUOVA 00:33:44 04:53 -
34 SF40 12 DASCALU MIRELA LAURA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:34:06 04:57 -
35 SF45 3 ROSSI SONIA SIMONA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:34:06 04:57 -
36 SF50 3 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:34:45 05:02 -
37 SF 7 BINAGLIA AURORA RUNCARD 00:35:03 05:05 -
38 SF 8 D'ERRRICO MARIA CHIARA RUN CARD 00:35:10 05:06 -
39 SF50 4 NOTTIANI CARLA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:35:16 05:07 -
40 SF40 13 CECCARINI FABIOLA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:35:16 05:07 -
41 SF50 5 GRANI SIMONETTA APD P. FELCINO 00:35:30 05:09 -
42 SF55 1 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:35:38 05:10 -
43 SF55 2 ANGELONI ANNARITA APD P. FELCINO 00:36:01 05:13 -
44 SF35 10 PIERINI SIMONA G.S.FILIPPIDE 00:36:20 05:16 -
45 SF45 4 GABRIONI FEDERICA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:37:07 05:23 -
46 SF35 11 PLATONI ROBERTA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:38:00 05:30 -
47 SF50 6 TARANTELLI MARIA LUCIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:38:05 05:31 -
48 SF35 12 SONAGLIA SERENA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:38:05 05:31 -
49 SF 9 CECCHINI MARTA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:38:16 05:33 -
50 SF45 5 RONDONI LAURA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:38:42 05:37 -
51 SF 10 DECUSEARA MARINA RUNCARD 00:38:55 05:38 STUD
52 SF45 6 VITALI ANGELA GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:38:58 05:39 -
53 SF35 13 ZUNIGA MARCELA POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:39:14 05:41 -
54 SF55 3 ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE ATLETICA TAINO 00:40:12 05:50 -
55 SF50 7 NANNI ROBERTA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:40:21 05:51 -
56 SF55 4 COMODI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:40:24 05:51 PROF
57 SF40 14 LOZZI SABINA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 00:40:32 05:53 -
58 SF45 7 BALLARANI FLORENZA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:40:54 05:56 -
59 SF55 5 PLAZ ELISABETH ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 00:41:30 06:01 -
60 SF50 8 VAGNARELLI REMA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:42:03 06:06 -
61 SF35 14 CUTINI SARA RUNCARD 00:43:01 06:14 PROF
62 SF45 8 MECOCCI MONICA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:43:34 06:19 -


CLASSIFICA 6.9KM UOMINI

M/FCat.P.Cat.AtletaSquadraTempoMin/KmSubCat
1 SM 0 EL KHALIL YASSIN PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 00:21:43 03:09 -
2 SM40 0 TIBERI GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 00:22:24 03:15 -
3 SM40 0 TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:22:24 03:15 -
4 SM 1 BISTOCCHI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:22:27 03:15 -
5 SM 2 SILVI FILIPPO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 00:22:43 03:18 -
6 SM 3 PANFILI MARCO ATL. TAINO 00:22:49 03:18 -
7 SM35 1 CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 00:23:03 03:20 -
8 SM35 2 GRECO PASQUALE A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 00:23:07 03:21 -
9 SM40 1 FERRETTI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 00:23:09 03:21 -
10 SM 4 MAFOLIANA LEMECK ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 00:23:10 03:21 -
11 SM 5 MENCULINI LORENZO ATL.CSAIN PG 00:23:14 03:22 STUD
12 SM35 3 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 00:23:14 03:22 -
13 SM40 2 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:23:25 03:24 -
14 SM45 1 PANFILI FLAVIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:23:29 03:24 -
15 SM35 4 LIBERTI PAOLO ATHLETIC TERNI 00:23:35 03:25 -
16 SM50 1 PROCACCI MARIO ATLETICA TAINO 00:23:38 03:26 -
17 SM45 2 MINGARELLI FRANCESCO POD. VALTENNA 00:23:47 03:27 -
18 SM 6 MARCONI MATTEO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 00:24:07 03:30 -
19 SM45 3 DI STEFANO SILVIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:24:09 03:30 -
20 SM 7 ARCELLI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:24:11 03:30 -
21 SM35 5 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:24:13 03:31 -
22 SM45 4 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:24:16 03:31 -
23 SM40 3 CUITI STEFANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:24:19 03:31 -
24 SM35 6 RONDONI EMANUELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 00:24:21 03:32 -
25 SM35 7 PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 00:24:31 03:33 -
26 SM 8 PONZI CARLO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:24:31 03:33 -
27 SM35 8 MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. CORCIANO 00:24:35 03:34 -
28 SM40 4 SERLUCA ANDREA A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 00:24:41 03:35 -
29 SM55 1 FINOCCHI SAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:24:43 03:35 -
30 SM 9 ROSSETTI SAMUELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:24:43 03:35 -
31 SM 10 BALUCANI DAVIDE ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:24:43 03:35 -
32 SM 11 FUMANTI SAMUELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:24:44 03:35 -
33 SM 12 ORLANDI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:24:48 03:36 -
34 SM 13 SALCI MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:24:50 03:36 -
35 SM45 5 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:25:03 03:38 -
36 SM40 5 LINCE MIRNO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:25:05 03:38 -
37 SM40 6 BRANDINI MIRKO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 00:25:08 03:39 -
38 SM 14 ANTONELLI GIONATA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:25:13 03:39 -
39 SM50 2 RANIERI GIOVANNI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 00:25:15 03:40 -
40 SM55 2 ORIOLI FAUSTO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP 00:25:16 03:40 -
41 SM35 9 FRATINI DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO 00:25:36 03:43 -
42 SM45 6 BIGARINI MARCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:25:37 03:43 -
43 SM45 7 TEODORI LUCA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:25:38 03:43 -
44 SM45 8 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:25:40 03:43 -
45 SM 15 PAOLUZZI ROBERTO ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI 00:25:40 03:43 STUD
46 SM45 9 SALOMONE DOMENICO TURRIS TORGIANO 00:25:41 03:43 -
47 SM45 10 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:25:44 03:44 -
48 SM45 11 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 00:25:46 03:44 -
49 SM40 7 AGOSTINI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 00:25:55 03:45 -
50 SM50 3 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:26:02 03:46 -
51 SM40 8 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:26:04 03:47 -
52 SM50 4 BINACCI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:26:04 03:47 -
53 SM 16 BALDONCINI SERGIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 00:26:04 03:47 -
54 SM45 12 BERETTONI CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 00:26:05 03:47 -
55 SM50 5 TUGLIANI ROBERTO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:26:10 03:48 -
56 SM40 9 PERICOLI ANDREA POD. CORCIANO 00:26:20 03:49 -
57 SM55 3 COVARELLI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:26:25 03:50 -
58 SM40 10 BIONDI RICCARDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 00:26:42 03:52 PROF
59 SM45 13 PACETTI SILVIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:26:52 03:54 -
60 SM40 11 TOGNOLONI MATTEO APD P. FELCINO 00:26:53 03:54 -
61 SM40 12 ROSATI DIEGO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:26:55 03:54 -
62 SM 17 VIBI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:00 03:55 -
63 SM35 10 GAROFANINI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:03 03:55 -
64 SM45 14 FAZI MAURO ATLETICA TAINO 00:27:08 03:56 -
65 SM60 1 FANELLI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:09 03:56 -
66 SM50 6 REALI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:12 03:57 -
67 SM60 2 VENTANNI ONELIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:12 03:57 -
68 SM35 11 TOMASSONI ANTONIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 00:27:13 03:57 -
69 SM35 12 GRANIERI EMANUELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:27:19 03:58 -
70 SM40 13 ANTONELLI MANOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:27:19 03:58 -
71 SM40 14 RICCIERI ALDO TURRIS TORGIANO 00:27:20 03:58 -
72 SM55 4 BARONI TIZIANO ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 00:27:31 03:59 PROF
73 SM40 15 PALOMBA DANIELE RUNCARD 00:27:34 04:00 -
74 SM50 7 GENOVESE GUIDO ASD SAN MARTINO 00:27:35 04:00 -
75 SM35 13 MEDICI PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:27:36 04:00 -
76 SM65 1 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:37 04:00 -
77 SM50 8 LANTI DANIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:38 04:00 -
78 SM 18 CACCHIATA LEONARDO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:27:40 04:01 -
79 SM60 3 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:27:43 04:01 -
80 SM 19 MARUZZI MARCO L'UNANUOVA 00:27:47 04:02 -
81 SM40 16 RANALLI ENZO SACEN CORRIDONIA 00:27:50 04:02 -
82 SM45 15 LOLLINI MANUEL ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:27:51 04:02 -
83 SM50 9 RONDINI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:27:59 04:03 -
84 SM 20 POLENZANI ANDREA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 00:28:01 04:04 -
85 SM50 10 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:28:04 04:04 -
86 SM 21 MENCUCCINI PAOLO RUNCARD 00:28:10 04:05 -
87 SM 22 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:28:11 04:05 -
88 SM50 11 PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO APD P. FELCINO 00:28:13 04:05 -
89 SM50 12 STINCHETTI MASSIMO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 00:28:14 04:06 -
90 SM65 2 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:28:14 04:06 -
91 SM55 5 PIERINI GIUSEPPE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 00:28:15 04:06 -
92 SM55 6 PETRINI FAUSTO ASSISI RUNNERS 00:28:18 04:06 -
93 SM35 14 BOCCALETTO GABRIELE POD. CORCIANO 00:28:22 04:07 -
94 SM35 15 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:28:22 04:07 -
95 SM65 3 GUERCINI BRUNO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:28:28 04:08 -
96 SM 23 CIOTTI ROBERTO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:28:33 04:08 -
97 SM45 16 VANTAGGI MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 00:28:35 04:09 -
98 SM50 13 PAOLONI PIERO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:28:38 04:09 -
99 SM50 14 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 00:28:40 04:09 -
100 SM35 16 BIANCALANA FRANCESCO ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 00:28:44 04:10 -
101 SM35 17 POMPILI EURO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:28:49 04:11 -
102 SM45 17 GIGANTE VITO ORONZO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:28:55 04:11 -
103 SM40 17 CALIGIANA MICHELE ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 00:29:00 04:12 -
104 SM35 18 MONDANI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 00:29:01 04:12 -
105 SM 24 CESARACCIO ALESSIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:29:11 04:14 -
106 SM 25 SILVESTRELLI ALESSIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:29:11 04:14 STUD
107 SM50 15 GRILLI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:29:11 04:14 -
108 SM40 18 RIBIGINI LEONARDO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:29:12 04:14 -
109 SM 26 BARTOLINI LORENZO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:29:15 04:14 -
110 SM45 18 PATUMI ROBERTO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 00:29:18 04:15 PROF
111 SM40 19 PELAGRILLI MIRKO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:29:23 04:16 -
112 SM40 20 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TAINO 00:29:24 04:16 -
113 SM35 19 BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO 00:29:24 04:16 -
114 SM45 19 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 00:29:25 04:16 -
115 SM40 21 GOBBINI SIMONE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:29:29 04:16 -
116 SM50 16 CORBA VALTER VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:29:32 04:17 -
117 SM45 20 CAPPONI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:29:37 04:18 -
118 SM60 4 DI MATTEO MARIO APD P. FELCINO 00:29:42 04:18 -
119 SM45 21 BRILLI MICHELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:29:45 04:19 -
120 SM55 7 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:29:46 04:19 -
121 SM35 20 CALZONI CRISTIAN DREAM RUNNERS PG 00:29:48 04:19 -
122 SM55 8 FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:29:53 04:20 -
123 SM55 9 PASERO MARCO RUNCARD 00:29:56 04:20 PROF
124 SM50 17 ROSCINI MAURIZIO ASSISI RUNNERS 00:30:06 04:22 -
125 SM35 21 COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:30:09 04:22 -
126 SM40 22 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 00:30:12 04:23 -
127 SM55 10 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:30:24 04:24 -
128 SM35 22 PATACCA FRANCESCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:30:27 04:25 -
129 SM 27 ALEMANNO FILIPPO UISPORT AVIS TODI 00:30:30 04:25 -
130 SM45 22 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 00:30:37 04:26 -
131 SM 28 PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:30:39 04:27 -
132 SM40 23 FABI ANDREA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:30:47 04:28 -
133 SM40 24 FUMANTI SIMONE A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:30:47 04:28 -
134 SM45 23 CUCCHIA GIANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:30:48 04:28 -
135 SM50 18 GORACCI MARCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP 00:30:49 04:28 -
136 SM55 11 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 00:30:50 04:28 -
137 SM 29 RUGO ALESSIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:30:51 04:28 -
138 SM60 5 PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO 00:30:54 04:29 -
139 SM60 6 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:30:54 04:29 -
140 SM 30 PIERUCCI LEONARDO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 00:30:58 04:29 -
141 SM35 23 BELLUCCI CRISTIAN ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:30:58 04:29 -
142 SM45 24 MARGRETH PAOLO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:31:04 04:30 -
143 SM45 25 VINTI ANDREA ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 00:31:05 04:30 -
144 SM40 25 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:31:06 04:30 -
145 SM45 26 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 00:31:12 04:31 -
146 SM60 7 RAGNI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:31:14 04:32 -
147 SM40 26 GAGGIOTTI LUIGI GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:31:18 04:32 -
148 SM45 27 MARIOTTI MARIO RUNCARD 00:31:18 04:32 -
149 SM50 19 CROCILLI LEONARDO A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 00:31:23 04:33 -
150 SM35 24 COFFA MARIO POD. CORCIANO 00:31:35 04:35 -
151 SM45 28 CUPPOLONI ANDREA ASSISI RUNNERS 00:31:36 04:35 -
152 SM45 29 AVENOSO MASSIMO ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 00:31:39 04:35 -
153 SM40 27 MAIORANO LUIGI ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:31:40 04:35 -
154 SM50 20 VESCOVI ROMANO ASSISI RUNNERS 00:31:41 04:36 -
155 SM45 30 FACCHINI ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:31:42 04:36 -
156 SM50 21 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:31:48 04:37 -
157 SM45 31 RIBERTI CRISTIAN A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:31:51 04:37 -
158 SM35 25 FASTELLINI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 00:31:54 04:37 -
159 SM35 26 CHIOCCI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:31:56 04:38 -
160 SM50 22 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ASD SAN MARTINO 00:32:01 04:38 -
161 SM40 28 FUSCONI GENNARO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:01 04:38 -
162 SM45 32 DE FLORIO ARTURO GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:32:04 04:39 -
163 SM45 33 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATLETICA TAINO 00:32:07 04:39 -
164 SM35 27 ROSSI FEDERICO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:08 04:39 -
165 SM50 23 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:32:10 04:40 -
166 SM40 29 LUTAZI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:15 04:40 -
167 SM65 4 GIOVANNONI FRANCO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 00:32:16 04:41 -
168 SM45 34 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:25 04:42 -
169 SM60 8 TORTORELLA CARLO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:32:25 04:42 -
170 SM50 24 LATINI ROBERTO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI 00:32:27 04:42 -
171 SM55 12 APREA DOMENICO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 00:32:31 04:43 -
172 SM60 9 PERITO STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:32:44 04:45 PROF
173 SM45 35 MENCONI ANTONELLO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:45 04:45 -
174 SM35 28 FRAU GIACOMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:32:47 04:45 -
175 SM 31 LUCIANO EUGENIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:32:53 04:46 PROF
176 SM50 25 CAGINI LUCIO POD. CORCIANO 00:33:03 04:47 -
177 SM 32 BALDONI DAMIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:33:05 04:48 -
178 SM50 26 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:33:11 04:49 -
179 SM 33 DE CANDIA ENRICO GIUSEPPE APERDIFIATO 00:33:12 04:49 -
180 SM55 13 BILLERI MAURIZIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:33:17 04:49 -
181 SM40 30 CARLETTI FABRIZIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 00:33:20 04:50 -
182 SM40 31 MINNITI LUCA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:33:22 04:50 -
183 SM45 36 MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:33:22 04:50 -
184 SM35 29 SANTUCCI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:33:23 04:50 -
185 SM55 14 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:33:25 04:51 -
186 SM 34 SARTORINI EMANUELE ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:33:37 04:52 -
187 SM35 30 GENOVESI FILIPPO MARIA APERDIFIATO 00:33:42 04:53 -
188 SM60 10 GALEAZZI GIULIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:33:43 04:53 -
189 SM65 5 LIBERTI RENZO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:33:55 04:55 -
190 SM50 27 BRUGIATI LUCA APD P. FELCINO 00:34:06 04:57 -
191 SM45 37 RAMACCIATI NICOLA ATHLETIC TEAM PERUGIA 00:34:08 04:57 PROF
192 SM65 6 CARBONINI RUGGERO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:34:11 04:57 -
193 SM45 38 MARIONNI MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 00:34:21 04:59 -
194 SM40 32 FURIASSI GIANNI ASSISI RUNNERS 00:34:21 04:59 -
195 SM40 33 MEARELLI MARCO RUNCARD 00:34:23 04:59 -
196 SM 35 DI LORENZO FABIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:34:28 05:00 -
197 SM40 34 NORGINI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:34:36 05:01 -
198 SM40 35 CATILLO DEMETRIO POD. CORCIANO 00:34:48 05:03 -
199 SM50 28 CAFORIO GIUSEPPE POD. CORCIANO 00:34:54 05:04 -
200 SM35 31 PALOMBO MASSIMO RUNCARD 00:34:54 05:04 -
201 SM35 32 RONDINI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:34:58 05:04 -
202 SM40 36 MONTI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA PARIS '88 00:35:09 05:06 -
203 SM45 39 PERA MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 00:35:21 05:07 -
204 SM45 40 CIOTTI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 00:35:25 05:08 -
205 SM 36 LOCCHI ALESSIO RUNCARD 00:35:25 05:08 -
206 SM55 15 CIURNELLA ENRICO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 00:35:26 05:08 PROF
207 SM50 29 BARBABIANCA ENRICO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 00:35:33 05:09 -
208 SM50 30 SUVIERI ADRIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:35:38 05:10 -
209 SM45 41 DELLA VEDOVA MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 00:35:39 05:10 -
210 SM60 11 STACCIOLI GIOVANNI APD P. FELCINO 00:36:01 05:13 -
211 SM 37 ALBERTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA GIPOINT 00:36:02 05:13 -
212 SM40 37 GIGLIETTI WLADIMIRO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:36:04 05:14 -
213 SM50 31 RICCI VITIANI RANIERO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:36:30 05:17 -
214 SM55 16 PICCINI FRANCO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:37:01 05:22 -
215 SM 38 PEASA FRANCISCO RUNCARD 00:40:02 05:48 &PLUSMN
216 SM45 42 MORETTI SAMUELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:40:54 05:56 -
217 SM50 32 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 00:40:55 05:56 -
218 SM50 33 BELLUCCI LIVIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 00:40:55 05:56 -
219 SM65 7 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 00:41:16 05:59 -
220 SM55 17 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:42:04 06:06 -
221 SM35 33 PACINI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 00:43:01 06:14 STUD
222 SM50 34 FIORDI FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:43:34 06:19 -
223 SM45 43 TABARRINI MICHELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:43:49 06:21 -


ARRIVI 3KM UOMINI/DONNE

Pos.M/FPettAtletaSquadraTempoMin/Km
111030PANZANI TAZIOLIBERO00:09:4203:14
221061SIGNORINI GIACOMOLIBERO00:10:1703:26
331085QUINTAVALLE LORENZOLIBERO00:10:2303:28
441012BIENTINESI VLADIMIRLIBERO00:10:3203:31
551078ASCARINI FABIOLIBERO00:10:4503:35
611038ALBANO CLAUDIALIBERO00:11:2303:48
761076SORCI MATTEOLIBERO00:11:4803:56
871075SORCI ALESSANDROATL. CAPANNE PG00:11:4803:56
981059SARTORINI ANDREALIBERO00:12:2204:07
1091079IACONISI FRANCESCOLIBERO00:12:3004:10
11101057PALAZZOLI GIANLUCALIBERO00:12:5704:19
1221046FACCHINI EVALIBERO00:13:2504:28
1331003CASASOLI MANUELALIBERO00:14:1804:46
1441039ANNESANTI ENRICALIBERO00:14:4404:55
1551041CELANI LETIZIALIBERO00:14:5604:59
1661054MERLUZZI MARALIBERO00:15:2905:10
1771002BERNARDINI ESTERLIBERO00:16:0005:20
1881069MIGLIORATI ALESSANDRALIBERO00:16:3205:31
19111088BAGNETTI FRANCESCOLIBERO00:16:4205:34
2091011BARRACO CHIARALIBERO00:16:4605:35
21101068BECCHETTI NATASCIALIBERO00:17:1405:45
22111034RACITI MARTINALIBERO00:18:3006:10
23121019DI MAGGIO FRANCESCOLIBERO00:19:1606:25
24121033PROFICO LARALIBERO00:19:1706:26
25131089GONZALES NIETO MARIALIBERO00:19:2106:27
26131071NUZZO GIORGIOLIBERO00:19:2106:27
27141073BARBAROSSA GIADALIBERO00:19:2206:27
28151070GIORGI CRISTINALIBERO00:19:2506:28
29161043DAZZINI DONATELLALIBERO00:20:5406:58
30141001SILVESTRELLI STANISLAOLIBERO00:21:1107:04
31151087BAGNETTI ALBERTOLIBERO00:22:4607:35
32161023IACONISI LUCALIBERO00:23:3707:52
33171027MONTELLA SILVIOLIBERO00:23:3807:53
34171053MARCELLI DANIALIBERO00:23:3807:53
35181060SCARPONI SARALIBERO00:23:4007:53
36191047FALLERI NICOLETTALIBERO00:23:5607:59
37181055MORBIDELLI MICHELELIBERO00:23:5607:59
38191032PARRINI CARLOLIBERO00:24:0908:03
39201026MIGLIORATI STEFANOLIBERO00:24:1008:03
40201093BARONTI GIULIALIBERO00:25:0708:22
41211092BASTIANINI VALENTINALIBERO00:25:0708:22
42221082LEE YU-JUNGLIBERO00:25:2808:29
43211081CAPORALI SANDROATL. AVIS PERUGIA00:25:4808:36
44231096BRUALLA MERCE'LIBERO00:27:2909:10
45241042CHIOCCI LINDALIBERO00:29:0609:42
46251051LUCARONI LORETTALIBERO00:29:0809:43
47221044DE CAROLIS ALESSIOLIBERO00:30:3710:12
48231086BIANCHI FABIOATLETA LIBERO00:30:5410:18
49241025MASSONE PIETROLIBERO00:30:5810:19
50251091POMPILI MARCOLIBERO00:31:0010:20
51261036VENUTO MATHIEULIBERO00:32:0010:40
52271083CHEN EN-HUILIBERO00:32:4210:54
5328333GIULIETTI FABRIZIOACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG00:33:0111:00
54291080APREA AGOSTINOLIBERO00:33:0911:03
55301040BIDUSSI LEOLIBERO00:33:1311:04
56261074PAPALIA EMMYLIBERO00:33:1411:05
57311064SIMONELLI ROBERTOLIBERO00:33:2211:07
58321077ONOFRI ANDREALIBERO00:34:1911:26
59331095CECCHINI MICHELELIBERO00:34:4511:35
60341090MIGNANI FRANCESCOLIBERO00:35:2811:49
61351084MACURA STEFANATLETA LIBERO00:35:3111:50
62361035RENNA DAVIDELIBERO00:36:0212:01
63271009TOSTI SUSANNAAPD P. FELCINO00:39:1013:03
64281010RENGA PAOLAAPD P. FELCINO00:39:1013:03
65291066RIVIELLO GIULIANALIBERO00:42:4414:15
66371063TINARELLI RICCARDOLIBERO00:43:3714:32
67381049FORTUNI STEFANOLIBERO00:54:2318:08
2017  www.europeanrunnight.eu    Enrico.Becchetti@gmail.com  Simone.Pacetti@gmail.com