Ordine generale maschile - km 8
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 EL KHALIL YASSIN G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1992 D 00:26:28 3,19
2 LUCCHETTI ANDREA A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1975 F 00:26:29 3,19
3 VERGNI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 E 00:27:14 3,24
4 GRAZIANI EMANUELE G.S. IL FIORINO 1987 D 00:27:37 3,27
5 CIALINI LEONARDO VELOCISSIMI 1997 D 00:28:40 3,35
6 BISTOCCHI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1986 D 00:28:41 3,35
7 MALFAGIA ALESSIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1986 D 00:29:11 3,39
8 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1977 E 00:29:16 3,40
9 PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1981 D 00:29:24 3,41
10 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 D 00:29:33 3,42
11 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 F 00:29:38 3,42
12 MAFOUANA-MAKOSSO PIERRE LEMECK ATLETA LIBERO 1991 D 00:29:41 3,43
13 BERNINI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 F 00:29:51 3,44
14 DUK VIACHESLAV ATL. UMBERTIDE 1980 E 00:29:55 3,44
15 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 F 00:29:58 3,45
16 LONGO GIOVANNI G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1976 E 00:30:01 3,45
17 CAPOTOSTO FILIPPO OLIMPIAEUR CAMP 1983 D 00:30:11 3,46
18 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 H 00:30:17 3,47
19 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 G 00:30:18 3,47
20 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 G 00:30:19 3,47
21 MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1965 H 00:30:19 3,47
22 BERTI ALESSANDRO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1991 D 00:30:30 3,49
23 FRATINI NICOLò LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1987 D 00:30:36 3,50
24 FONDACCI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1984 D 00:30:46 3,51
25 COSTANTINI TOMMASO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1979 E 00:30:48 3,51
26 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 E 00:30:54 3,52
27 ERCOLANETTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1994 D 00:31:11 3,54
28 MORANI DAVIDE G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1987 D 00:31:19 3,55
29 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 F 00:31:19 3,55
30 PROCACCI NADIO P.L. RUNNERS 1970 G 00:31:20 3,55
31 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1966 G 00:31:29 3,56
32 SCAPPINI IVAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 F 00:31:47 3,58
33 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 H 00:31:51 3,59
34 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 F 00:31:51 3,59
35 IVANIKHIN ANTON ALTO LAZIO 1990 D 00:31:56 4,00
36 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 H 00:31:57 4,00
37 CIPICIANI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 G 00:31:59 4,00
38 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 H 00:32:01 4,00
39 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 F 00:32:08 4,01
40 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 F 00:32:15 4,02
41 ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 F 00:32:17 4,02
42 LASAGNA IVAN ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 E 00:32:20 4,03
43 PACETTI SILVIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1969 G 00:32:21 4,03
44 GIRELLI VALERIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1973 F 00:32:24 4,03
45 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 F 00:32:24 4,03
46 FINOCCHI SAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1961 H 00:32:24 4,03
47 PIERINI GIUSEPPE P.L. RUNNERS 1961 H 00:32:30 4,04
48 FANELLI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 L 00:32:30 4,04
49 AGOSTINI MICHELE APD PONTE FELCINO 1973 F 00:32:31 4,04
50 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1969 G 00:32:34 4,04
51 MANCINI ENRICO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 G 00:32:40 4,05
52 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 E 00:32:41 4,05
53 SUSTA FEDERICO RUN CARD FIDAL 1977 E 00:32:46 4,06
54 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 G 00:32:52 4,07
55 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 H 00:32:55 4,07
56 ROSATI DIEGO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 F 00:32:55 4,07
57 LONGHIN ANDREA RUNNING EVOLUTION 1976 E 00:32:57 4,07
58 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 D 00:32:58 4,07
59 BOSCO AUGUSTO BENEDETTO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 D 00:33:00 4,08
60 AQUILINO LORENZO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 F 00:33:01 4,08
61 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 I 00:33:02 4,08
62 VENTANNI ONELIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 L 00:33:03 4,08
63 MARINI ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO 1990 D 00:33:14 4,09
64 MATARAZZI MARCO ATL. TAINO 1975 F 00:33:25 4,11
65 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 H 00:33:31 4,11
66 STINCHETTI MASSIMO APD PONTE FELCINO 1966 G 00:33:34 4,12
67 FUMANTI MICHELE POD. CORCIANO 1975 F 00:33:34 4,12
68 MAZZONI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 F 00:33:38 4,12
69 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1965 H 00:33:38 4,12
70 ZEPPARELLI FABIO APD PONTE FELCINO 1970 G 00:33:40 4,13
71 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1962 H 00:33:43 4,13
72 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1951 L 00:33:52 4,14
73 TUGLIANI ROBERTO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 G 00:33:52 4,14
74 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 I 00:33:55 4,14
75 SILVESTRELLI ALESSIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1994 D 00:33:57 4,15
76 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 H 00:34:01 4,15
77 BARBI ALESSIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1978 E 00:34:03 4,15
78 FLORIDI MAURO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1987 D 00:34:06 4,16
79 VANTAGGI MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1970 G 00:34:12 4,17
80 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 F 00:34:14 4,17
81 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 I 00:34:24 4,18
82 BELLINI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1975 F 00:34:27 4,18
83 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1967 G 00:34:29 4,19
84 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1971 F 00:34:33 4,19
85 PERLI LUCA P.L. RUNNERS 1983 D 00:34:35 4,19
86 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 G 00:34:45 4,21
87 GIORGETTI FEDERICO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1973 F 00:34:50 4,21
88 MEDICI PAOLO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1981 D 00:35:01 4,23
89 GRILLI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 H 00:35:02 4,23
90 MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. CORCIANO 1978 E 00:35:09 4,24
91 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1958 I 00:35:12 4,24
92 MARUZZI MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 1983 D 00:35:17 4,25
93 PERUZZI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1977 E 00:35:20 4,25
94 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 M 00:35:22 4,25
95 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 E 00:35:26 4,26
96 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 H 00:35:30 4,26
97 TOSTI MARCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1974 F 00:35:43 4,28
98 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 H 00:35:53 4,29
99 BAZZOFFIA MORENO APERDIFIATO 1984 D 00:35:59 4,30
100 PELLEGRINI OSCAR ATLETA LIBERO 1984 D 00:35:59 4,30
101 MILLI MARCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1979 E 00:36:03 4,30
102 BRUGNONI LUCIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 F 00:36:07 4,31
103 GIORGI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 G 00:36:07 4,31
104 GRADASSI MAURO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 I 00:36:07 4,31
105 CONVERTINI ALESSANDRO ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 F 00:36:22 4,33
106 CROTTI LUCA ATLETA LIBERO 1971 F 00:36:22 4,33
107 PENCELLI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 E 00:36:23 4,33
108 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1958 I 00:36:24 4,33
109 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 E 00:36:27 4,33
110 VINTI ANDREA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1968 G 00:36:27 4,33
111 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 I 00:36:30 4,34
112 DE FEO PIERPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1955 L 00:36:32 4,34
113 SALVATO MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 F 00:36:48 4,36
114 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1967 G 00:36:51 4,36
115 CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 G 00:36:51 4,36
116 BERTI MATTEO ASSISI RUNNERS 1980 E 00:36:54 4,37
117 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 D 00:36:54 4,37
118 SANTANTONIO MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1984 D 00:36:54 4,37
119 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 G 00:37:01 4,38
120 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO 1956 I 00:37:12 4,39
121 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 N 00:37:14 4,39
122 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 F 00:37:15 4,39
123 TODINI MATTEO ATLETA LIBERO 1988 D 00:37:18 4,40
124 BARILETTI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1960 I 00:37:19 4,40
125 BALDONI DAMIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1982 D 00:37:19 4,40
126 CAPPONI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 G 00:37:29 4,41
127 CIOTTI ROBERTO RUN CARD FIDAL 1984 D 00:37:38 4,42
128 FAGIANI MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 E 00:37:45 4,43
129 COLUMBARIA DANIELE ATL. TAINO 1962 H 00:37:47 4,43
130 PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1988 D 00:37:47 4,43
131 BURZACCA GIULIO ATL. TAINO 1977 E 00:37:47 4,43
132 BACHIORRI MATTIA RUN CARD FIDAL 1995 D 00:37:51 4,44
133 BACHIORRI MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 1961 H 00:37:52 4,44
134 SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE DREAM RUNNERS PG 1973 F 00:37:58 4,45
135 APREA DOMENICO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1960 I 00:38:03 4,45
136 DE FLORIO ARTURO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1968 G 00:38:07 4,46
137 ROSCINI MAURIZIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1964 H 00:38:10 4,46
138 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 H 00:38:14 4,47
139 VOCCA HELIOS ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1970 G 00:38:19 4,47
140 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1964 H 00:38:25 4,48
141 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1958 I 00:38:37 4,50
142 COMPAROZZI EDOARDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1965 H 00:38:46 4,51
143 PATACCA FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1980 E 00:38:48 4,51
144 TACCUCCI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1995 D 00:38:49 4,51
145 CIOTTI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 G 00:38:50 4,51
146 PATUMI ROBERTO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1970 G 00:38:51 4,51
147 PANASITI NINO ATLETA LIBERO 1966 G 00:38:54 4,52
148 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 G 00:38:58 4,52
149 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1954 L 00:39:01 4,53
150 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1962 H 00:39:05 4,53
151 ALUNNO CARLO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 H 00:39:10 4,54
152 CARELLI GIUSEPPE\ POL. ACLI MACERATA 1958 I 00:39:11 4,54
153 GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD PONTE FELCINO 1965 H 00:39:24 4,56
154 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 D 00:39:41 4,58
155 MARZI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1979 E 00:39:48 4,59
156 BOCCALETTO GABRIELE ACAR UNICREDIT 1980 E 00:39:51 4,59
157 REGNI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1965 H 00:39:52 4,59
158 POSSANZINI FRANCESCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1979 E 00:39:53 4,59
159 VESCOVI ROMANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1963 H 00:40:00 5,00
160 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 G 00:40:01 5,00
161 TORTORELLA CARLO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1955 L 00:40:01 5,00
162 PERITO STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1952 L 00:40:07 5,01
163 PAGNOTTA LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 E 00:40:08 5,01
164 GUERCINI FEDERICO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1979 E 00:40:12 5,02
165 RONDINI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1978 E 00:40:43 5,05
166 FABI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 F 00:41:05 5,08
167 BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1958 I 00:41:16 5,10
168 GALEAZZI GIULIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1955 L 00:41:22 5,10
169 BALLARANI RICCARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 F 00:41:33 5,12
170 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 M 00:41:36 5,12
171 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1955 L 00:41:38 5,12
172 LUTAZI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1976 E 00:41:40 5,13
173 FACCHINI ANTONIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1967 G 00:41:43 5,13
174 CUPPOLONI ANDREA ASSISI RUNNERS 1967 G 00:41:59 5,15
175 SALICI ANGELO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1991 D 00:42:01 5,15
176 GASBARRO MASSIMO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1971 F 00:42:13 5,17
177 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1956 I 00:42:27 5,18
178 SILVI SILVANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1966 G 00:42:34 5,19
179 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 I 00:42:34 5,19
180 BELLUCCI LIVIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1966 G 00:42:34 5,19
181 PRINCIPALE CRISTIAN ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 E 00:42:35 5,19
182 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1958 I 00:42:45 5,21
183 NATALINI LORENZO POL. SCANDIANESE 1981 D 00:42:56 5,22
184 STACCIOLI GIOVANNI APD PONTE FELCINO 1955 L 00:43:05 5,23
185 DELLA VEDOVA MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 G 00:43:09 5,24
186 PACINI MAURO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1961 H 00:43:17 5,25
187 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1949 M 00:43:19 5,25
188 VIOLA GIOELE OLINDO RUN CARD FIDAL 1989 D 00:44:06 5,31
189 GUERRIERI MATTIA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1993 D 00:44:10 5,31
190 GUERRIERI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 F 00:44:12 5,32
191 GRILLO GIACOMO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1958 I 00:44:15 5,32
192 PERA MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1967 G 00:44:17 5,32
193 CAGINI LUCIO POD. CORCIANO 1962 H 00:44:19 5,32
194 CIRIMBILLI ALBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1940 N 00:45:16 5,40
195 PERI EMANUELE ATL. UMBERTIDE 1980 E 00:45:55 5,44
196 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 I 00:47:30 5,56
197 PERRUCCIO ROBERTO RUN CARD FIDAL 1976 E 00:49:04 6,08
198 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1939 N 00:52:44 6,36

 

2017  www.europeanrunnight.eu    Enrico.Becchetti@gmail.com  Simone.Pacetti@gmail.com