Ordine generale femminile - km 8
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ASSISI RUNNERS 1964 C 00:33:51 4,14
2 ALCHERIGI KATIA ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1974 B 00:34:15 4,17
3 PIERI VANESSA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 1988 A 00:34:25 4,18
4 LANARI SILVIA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 B 00:35:03 4,23
5 CERRETANI ROSSELLA ATL. MONTECASSIANO 1981 A 00:35:14 4,24
6 KREJCI SUSANNE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1972 B 00:36:06 4,31
7 VESCHI NICOLETTA G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1972 B 00:36:07 4,31
8 PASQUALI SIMONA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1977 A 00:36:10 4,31
9 CIUCHI SILVIA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1973 B 00:36:34 4,34
10 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 C 00:36:55 4,37
11 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1974 B 00:37:05 4,38
12 GORETTI VALENTINA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1977 A 00:37:16 4,40
13 VENTURI CHIARA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 A 00:37:18 4,40
14 BORNORONI MARIA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1967 B 00:37:27 4,41
15 LUPATELLI ELISA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1982 A 00:37:45 4,43
16 PAPPADA' ROBERTA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 B 00:37:56 4,45
17 PIERANTONI EMANUELA UISP FABRIANO 1976 A 00:38:00 4,45
18 MORI MONTERO PATRICIA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1974 B 00:38:10 4,46
19 SPITONI BEATRICE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1978 A 00:38:54 4,52
20 CITTADINI SARA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1985 A 00:38:55 4,52
21 VELLA DEBORA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 B 00:38:58 4,52
22 ZUNIGA MARCELA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1977 A 00:40:04 5,01
23 RIZZUTO LUCREZIA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1990 A 00:40:08 5,01
24 BIRCOLOTTI ELENA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1982 A 00:40:14 5,02
25 LUCARONI SIMONA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1979 A 00:40:17 5,02
26 MARINO MARIA LORENA ALTO LAZIO 1993 A 00:40:19 5,02
27 VARASANO EMANUELA ATLETA LIBERO 1975 B 00:41:07 5,08
28 FACCHINI EVA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1993 A 00:41:43 5,13
29 VIECELI ANGELA G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1976 A 00:41:47 5,13
30 MICHELI NATASCIA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 B 00:41:48 5,14
31 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 B 00:41:49 5,14
32 ROSCINI SILVANA ASSISI RUNNERS 1967 B 00:42:02 5,15
33 DASCALU MIRELA LAURA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1975 B 00:42:09 5,16
34 ARBOLEDA ARROYO MARIA ESTHER CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1978 A 00:42:34 5,19
35 MEDINA QUESADA JACQUELINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1986 A 00:42:45 5,21
36 TOSTI SUSANNA APD PONTE FELCINO 1973 B 00:43:19 5,25
37 GRANI SIMONETTA APD PONTE FELCINO 1966 B 00:43:21 5,25
38 AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1963 C 00:43:22 5,25
39 ANGELONI ANNARITA APD PONTE FELCINO 1959 C 00:43:27 5,26
40 DIOSONO SIMONA ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 B 00:43:42 5,28
41 BELLUCCI ELEONORA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1974 B 00:44:20 5,33
42 ALUNNI ILENIA ATLETA LIBERO 1977 A 00:44:21 5,33
43 COSTA LILIAN ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1973 B 00:45:51 5,44
44 MONTALBINI CHIARA RUN CARD FIDAL 1980 A 00:45:55 5,44
45 SERAFINO MARIATERESA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1956 C 00:46:24 5,48
46 VAGNARELLI REMA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1964 C 00:47:30 5,56
47 PLATONI ROBERTA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1977 A 00:47:55 5,59
48 RONDONI LAURA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1967 B 00:47:56 6,00
49 GABRIONI FEDERICA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 B 00:47:57 6,00
50 COMODI PAOLA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1960 C 00:48:10 6,01
51 PUZZILLI EMANULEA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1953 C 00:49:04 6,08
52 CENCI DANIELA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1982 A 00:49:40 6,13
53 RENGA PAOLA APD PONTE FELCINO 1960 C 00:52:15 6,32
54 ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE ATL. TAINO 1957 C 00:54:43 6,50
55 VECCHIARELLI ANNA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1948 C 00:55:21 6,55

 

2017  www.europeanrunnight.eu    Enrico.Becchetti@gmail.com  Simone.Pacetti@gmail.com