Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo
1 EL KHALIL YASSIN CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1992 D 00:22:16
2 PORAZZINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981 D 00:23:07
3 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 D 00:23:43
4 PUGNALI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 D 00:24:00
5 PANFILI FLAVIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 E 00:24:15
6 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 E 00:24:20
7 DUK VIACHESLAV RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1980 D 00:24:22
8 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1980 D 00:24:27
9 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 E 00:24:47
10 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 E 00:24:47
11 MALFAGIA ALESSIO ATLETA LIBERO 1986 D 00:24:47
12 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 E 00:24:54
13 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 E 00:24:55
14 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 E 00:25:02
15 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 E 00:25:14
16 BERTI ALESSANDRO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1991 D 00:25:25
17 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 E 00:25:38
18 CANONICO ASTORRE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 D 00:25:42
19 SCAPPINI IVAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 E 00:26:03
20 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 E 00:26:06
21 MARIANI IVANIKHIN ANTON ATLETA LIBERO 1990 D 00:26:08
22 SAVERI UGO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 E 00:26:11
23 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 E 00:26:14
24 BIANCONI GABRIELE ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1982 D 00:26:15
25 MINGARDI EMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1983 D 00:26:20
26 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 F 00:26:25
27 GUASTELLA FILIPPO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1983 D 00:26:25
28 CIPICIANI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 E 00:26:26
29 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 E 00:26:39
30 LASAGNA IVAN ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 D 00:26:40
31 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 F 00:26:43
32 ORSINI MARCO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1973 E 00:26:43
33 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:26:43
34 BONINI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1973 E 00:26:44
35 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1969 E 00:26:54
36 PROCACCI NADIO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1970 E 00:26:54
37 MARCONI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E 00:26:55
38 SERVO MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 E 00:26:56
39 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:26:57
40 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 D 00:26:58
41 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:27:01
42 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 00:27:11
43 MONTECUCCO MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:27:13
44 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 E 00:27:22
45 MARSILI EROS ATL. CAPANNE PG 1982 D 00:27:32
46 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1974 E 00:27:37
47 GENTILI PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 1977 D 00:27:38
48 BELLINI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1975 E 00:27:39
49 FLORIDI MAURO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1987 D 00:27:39
50 GOBBINI SMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 E 00:27:42
51 BURATTA RICCARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 D 00:27:58
52 GENOVESE GUIDO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1966 E 00:28:06
53 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 E 00:28:06
54 AGOSTINI MICHELE A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1973 E 00:28:08
55 ROSATI DIEGO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 E 00:28:09
56 ZEPPARELLI FABIO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1970 E 00:28:14
57 MARINI ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO 1990 D 00:28:15
58 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 E 00:28:17
59 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 D 00:28:22
60 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1956 F 00:28:23
61 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 F 00:28:24
62 LOLLINI MANUEL ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 E 00:28:25
63 MIELE DAVIDE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1979 D 00:28:27
64 VENTANNI ONELIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 F 00:28:35
65 MERLI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 D 00:28:38
66 FICOLA ROBERTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1977 D 00:28:41
67 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 E 00:28:57
68 GORACCI MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1966 E 00:29:00
69 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:29:15
70 ROVITO FRANCESCO FORTI E VELOCI 1972 E 00:29:29
71 PIERACCI CIRO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1982 D 00:29:31
72 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 E 00:29:34
73 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E 00:29:34
74 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 D 00:29:37
75 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 D 00:29:39
76 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 F 00:29:42
77 SALVATO MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 E 00:29:44
78 GIORGI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E 00:29:46
79 FIORUCCI LORENZO ATLETA LIBERO 1975 E 00:29:46
80 CROTTI LUCA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1971 E 00:29:48
81 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1967 E 00:29:53
82 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1967 E 00:29:53
83 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 F 00:30:02
84 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 G 00:30:03
85 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 D 00:30:06
86 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 00:30:08
87 VINTI ANDREA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1968 E 00:30:08
88 PANICALE STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 E 00:30:11
89 PAOLONE PIERPAOLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI PIEDILUCO 1974 E 00:30:30
90 CINTI GIOVANNI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 D 00:30:32
91 GIANNONI ILVO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1981 D 00:30:36
92 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1958 F 00:30:38
93 BOCCI GIOVANNI ATLETA LIBERA 1989 D 00:30:43
94 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:30:44
95 BECCHETTI ENRICO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1970 E 00:30:48
96 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 E 00:30:58
97 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATLETA LIBERO 1971 E 00:31:14
98 VOCCA HELIOS ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1970 E 00:31:15
99 COSSATER JACOPO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1978 D 00:31:20
100 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 E 00:31:24
101 MARIANI MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1962 E 00:31:28
102 PIORICO ANDREA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1963 E 00:31:30
103 LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1964 E 00:31:34
104 RAMADORI SIMONE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 D 00:31:34
105 TOGNOLONI ITALO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1945 G 00:31:39
106 PERITO STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1952 F 00:31:41
107 PAGNOTTA LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 D 00:31:55
108 DI PIETRO GIANMARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 D 00:32:00
109 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 D 00:32:02
110 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 F 00:32:10
111 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1963 E 00:32:17
112 VOTTA MIRKO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 D 00:32:25
113 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1954 F 00:32:54
114 MORELLI CLAUDIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1968 E 00:33:16
115 VALENTINI ALBANELLI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1989 D 00:33:16
116 RASPADORI FABIO ATLETA LIBERA 1963 E 00:33:18
117 ROSSI FEDERICO ATL. TAINO 1980 D 00:33:30
118 CANONICO ANDREA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1967 E 00:33:33
119 CHIOCCI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1981 D 00:33:36
120 BALDONI DAMIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1982 D 00:33:37
121 CARBONINI RUGGERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1947 G 00:33:51
122 KENNO SAMYR AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 D 00:33:52
123 LUTAZI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1976 D 00:33:55
124 CANNISTRARO GINO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1980 D 00:34:02
125 RENGA MICHELE A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1968 E 00:34:03
126 FADDA ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1966 E 00:34:07
127 CASTELLANI STEFANO L'UNANUOVA 1967 E 00:34:33
128 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 G 00:34:39
129 RASTELLI FRANCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1955 F 00:35:09
130 PICCINI FRANCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 F 00:35:19
131 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1958 F 00:35:33
132 LATTERINI ROBERTO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1984 D 00:35:56
133 LUNETTI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 E 00:35:58
134 STACCIOLI GIOVANNI A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1955 F 00:36:17
135 RONDINI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1954 F 00:36:20
136 PERA MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1967 E 00:36:25
137 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1939 G 00:36:27
138 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 F 00:36:29
139 ZAPPIA ANTONIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1952 F 00:37:27
140 BISCARINI LUCIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1948 G 00:37:27
141 BELFIORE DANIELE ATLETA LIBERO 1989 D 00:38:40
142 SANTONI FABRIZIO ATLETA LIBERA 1974 E 00:38:41
143 RIZZO ROBERTO LEPROTTI VILLA ADA 1948 G 00:41:03
144 CORVI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1978 D 00:41:52
145 AMBROSI GIOVANNI ATLETA LIBERO 1965 E 00:43:04
2017  www.europeanrunnight.eu    Enrico.Becchetti@gmail.com  Simone.Pacetti@gmail.com